Tirreno-Adriatico Results - Stage 6

News & Results

03/19/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Tirreno-Adriatico Results - Stage 6

Bono wins for Lampre; Kl?den takes overall lead.

Agricole                       8.03

66 Lars Bak (Den) Team CSC                                    8.26

67 Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems            9.30

68 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) Astana                                 

69 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems             10.37

70 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caff? Mokambo          10.40

71 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                    

72 Fr?d?ric Guesdon (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                     

73 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas                                

74 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                               

75 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC                              

76 Francesco Failli (Ita) Liquigas                               

77 Kjell Carlstr?m (Fin) Liquigas                                

78 Guido Trentin (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                      

79 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                        

80 Aitor Hern?ndez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                        

81 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                       

82 Alexandr Arekeev (Rus) Acqua & Sapone-Caff? Mokambo           

83 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana                                   

84 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                          

85 Franck Renier (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                          

86 Ren? Haselbacher (Aut) Astana                                 

87 David Kopp (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 

88 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Cr?dit Agricole                           

89 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Gerolsteiner                             

90 Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank                                    

91 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Rabobank                                  

92 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare             12.25

93 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Liquigas                     14.02

94 S?bastien Hinault (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                       

95 Servais Knaven (Ned) T-Mobile                                 

96 Loyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                            

97 Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) Saunier Duval-Prodir                 

98 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                         

99 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Saunier Duval-Prodir                

100 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                         

101 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                      

102 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                          

103 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                      

104 Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC                                

105 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC                             

106 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caff? Mokambo           

107 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bouygues Telecom                         

108 Koen De Kort (Ned) Astana                                    

109 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana                                    

110 Mathieu Heijboer (Ned) Cofidis                               

111 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Cofidis                                     

112 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      

113 Eric Berthou (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                          

114 Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile                                 

115 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Ag2r Pr?voyance                     14.16

116 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2r Pr?voyance                      

117 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank                             16.21

118 Jan Boven (Ned) Rabobank                                     

119 Fabien Patanchon (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                    

120 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare            

121 Aketza Pe?a (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          

122 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) T-Mobile                                

123 Carlos Da Cruz (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                      

124 Gabriele Balducci (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caff? Mokambo         

125 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                   

126 Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                 

127 Serge Baguet (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                      

128 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) T-Mobile                                 

129 Bj?rn Leukemans (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                        

130 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                         

131 Koldo Fern?ndez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      

132 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Predictor-Lotto                          

133 Matteo Priamo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                

134 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare          

135 Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caff? Mokambo         

136 S?bastien Chavanel (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                  

137 Alexei Markov (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne                         

138 Ra?l Alarc?n (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                  

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment