Setmana Catalana - Stage 1

News & Results

03/22/2004| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Setmana Catalana - Stage 1

Zabel takes second - again!

80 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi              
81 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                         
82 Aitor Silloniz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       
83 Julio Lopez (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                              
84 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone      
85 Oscar Mason (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie         
86 Santiago Blanco (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                          
87 Efrain Gutierrez (Spa) Cafes Baque                       10.48
88 Tom Danielson (USA) Fassa Bortolo                        11.45
89 Javier Perez (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina            13.55
90 Ren? Haselbacher (Aut) Gerolsteiner                      16.35
91 Torsten Schmidt (Ger) Gerolsteiner                           
92 Michael Rich (Ger) Gerolsteiner                              
93 Jan Ullrich (Ger) T-Mobile Team                              
94 Jose Antonio Lopez Gil (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto           
95 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC                                 
96 Tobias Steinhauser (Ger) T-Mobile Team                       
97 Santos Gonzalez (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems                 
98 Mikel Gazta?aga (Spa) Cafes Baque                            
99 Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner                           
100 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile Team                        
101 Aritz Arruti (Spa) Cafes Baque                              
102 Hector Guerra (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                           
103 Francisco Palacio (Spa) Cafes Baque                         
104 Marco Gili (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie         
105 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                    
106 Juan Jos? De Los Angeles (Spa) Fassa Bortolo                
107 Joseba Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                     
108 Julen Urbano (Spa) Cafes Baque                              
109 Paolo Savoldelli (Ita) T-Mobile Team                        
110 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie    
111 Andr? Korff (Ger) T-Mobile Team                             
112 Oscar Laguna (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                            
113 Gianluca Sironi (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie    
114 Sergio Perez (Spa) Cafes Baque                              
115 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie   
116 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner                              
117 Jos? Julia (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                         
118 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone   
119 Anton Luengo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                        
120 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone        
121 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team CSC                               
122 Lizuarte Manuel Martins (Por) Milaneza Maia                 
123 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                            
124 Bruno Castanheira (Por) Milaneza Maia                       
125 Thomas Bruun (Den) Team CSC                                 
126 Demmont Nally (Irl) Costa De Almeria-Paternina              
127 Unai Elorriaga (Spa) Cafes Baque                        16.45
128 Mauro Zinetti (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie      
129 Carlos Golbano (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina         16.47
130 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                     
131 Pedro Diaz Lobato (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina      23.51
132 David Fernandez (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina            
DNS Joaquin Lopez (Spa) Costa De Almeria-Paternina

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment