San Sebastian Classic Results

News & Results

08/13/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

San Sebastian Classic Results

1-2 for Saunier Duval.

Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                             

70 Javier Pascual Llorente (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana              

71 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Team CSC                                   

72 Juan Miguel Mercado (Spa) Quick Step                            

73 Andrea Noe (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                               

74 Rafael Casero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                        

75 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Rabobank                                     

76 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems                      

77 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Davitamon-Lotto                           

78 Jos? Antonio Pecharroman (Spa) Quick Step                       

79 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Credit Agricole                         

80 Daniel Atienza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone           

81 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Relax Fuenlabrada                        

82 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana             

83 David Herrero (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           

84 Peter Luttenberger (Aut) Team CSC                               

85 David Latasa (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                         

86 Massimo Giunti (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                               

87 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 

88 Francisco Cabello (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                    

89 Angel Luis Casero (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                    

90 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Kaiku                                    

91 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Fassa Bortolo                         

92 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                     

93 Axel Merckx (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                               

94 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                           

95 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                        

96 Ruben Lobato (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                         

97 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Credit Agricole                         

98 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Quick Step                                

99 Daniele Nardello (Ita) T-Mobile Team                            

100 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) Domina Vacanze                            

101 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team     

102 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                      4.05

103 Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                        

104 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Rabobank                                6.08

105 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) T-Mobile Team                           8.06

106 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        

107 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone     8.34

108 Victor Hugo Pe?a (Col) Phonak Hearing Systems              11.08

109 Oscar Laguna (Spa) Relax Fuenlabrada                           

110 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne             

111 Iker Leonet (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne               

112 Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team CSC                                   

113 Mauro Facci (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                

114 Sandy Casar (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                           

115 Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                     

116 Manuel Lloret (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                       

117 Jos? Luis Martinez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                  

118 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Liquigas-Bianchi                        

119 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                  

120 Andrea Tonti (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                              

121 Paolo Longo (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                       

122 Stefano Cavallari (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                 

123 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                

124 Allan Davis (Aus) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                   

125 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone         

126 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            

127 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         

128 Francisco Jos? Ventoso (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir          11.15

129 Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems    

130 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                        

131 David Etxebarria (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team              

132 Franck Renier (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                       12.23

133 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                         

134 Steve Zampieri (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                    

135 Beno?t Poilvet (Fra) Credit Agricole                           

136 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team        

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment