Paris-Tours Results

News & Results

10/9/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Paris-Tours Results

Zabel wins for T-Mobile.

(Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                          

137 Leif Hoste (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team                   

138 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems                         

139 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Fassa Bortolo                                       

140 Jos? Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne              

141 Benoit Poilvet (Fra) Credit Agricole                               6.26

142 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                    

143 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                         

144 Guillaume Auger (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                               

145 Joan Horrach (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne                      

146 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                            

147 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                               

148 Ludovic Martin (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                                

149 Nicolas Crosbie (Fra) Agritubel                                       

150 Yohann Gene (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                    

151 Linas Balciunas (Ltu) Agritubel                                       

152 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                                   

153 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Credit Agricole                                  

154 Sacha Urweider (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                           

155 Joseba Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               

156 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems                        

157 S?bastien Chavanel (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             

158 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Agritubel                                  

159 Bart Dockx (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                      

160 C?dric Coutouly (Fra) Agritubel                                       

161 Erwin Thijs (Bel) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech                         

162 Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech                   

163 Cristian Bonfanti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                

164 Robert F?rster (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                     

165 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                          

166 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                       

167 Mathieu Criquielion (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                     

168 Giosu? Bonomi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                10.04

169 Aketza Pena (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               11.30

170 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone    13.04

171 Johan Coenen (Bel) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech                        

172 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                  

173 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                        

174 Marco Milesi (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                   

DNF Thomas Bruun (Den) Team CSC                                           

DNF St?phane Berges (Fra) Agritubel                                        

DNF Jens Renders (Bel) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech                        

DNF Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                       

DNF Antton Luengo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                  

DNF David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            

DNF Iker Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                   

DNF Simone Cadamuro (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                  

DNF Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                    

DNF Samuele Marzoli (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                  

DNF Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                 

DNF Luca Paolini (Ita) Quick Step                                          

DNF Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Credit Agricole                              

DNF Daniele Nardello (Ita) T-Mobile Team                                  

DNF Volodimir Bileka (Ukr) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team             

DNF Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                     

DNF Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC                                         

DNF Lena?c Olivier (Fra) Agritubel

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment