Four Days of Dunkirk Results - Stage 2

News & Results

05/8/2003| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Four Days of Dunkirk Results - Stage 2

Team CSC strikes again; Finot maintains overall lead

Floor
93 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
94 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Quick.Step-Davitamon
95 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com
96 St?phane Barthe (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
97 Tristan Hoffman (Ned) Team CSC
98 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Jean Delatour
99 Peter Farazijn (Bel) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
100 Hernan Dario Bonilla Sanchez (Col) 05 Orbitel
101 Jacky Durand (Fra) FDJeux.com
102 Robert Bartko (Ger) Rabobank
103 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
104 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Jean Delatour
105 Fredrik Modin (Swe) Team fakta
106 Dave Bruylandts (Bel) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
107 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Quick.Step-Davitamon
108 Mark Scanlon (Irl) Ag2r-Prevoyance
109 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
110 Christian Van De Velde (USA) US Postal presented by Berry Floor
111 Bjarke Nielsen (Den) Team fakta
112 Nicolas Meunier (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
113 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
114 J?r?me Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour
115 Manu L'hoir (Bel) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
116 Linas Balciunas (Ltu) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin                3.16
117 Baden Cooke (Aus) FDJeux.com                                        3.43
118 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Big.Mat-Auber 93                              4.21
119 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra) Jean Delatour                             4.53
120 Remco Ven Der Ven (Ned) BankGiroLoterij
121 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (Den) Team fakta
122 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
123 Eddy Lembo (Fra) Palmans-Collstrop
124 Robert Hayles (GBr) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
125 Bert Roesems (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
126 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
127 Vincent Templier (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
128 Erki P?tsep (Est) Ag2r-Prevoyance
129 Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez (Col) 05 Orbitel
130 Geert Van Bondt (Bel) Team CSC
131 Wesley Van Speybroeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago   5.14
132 Frederik Willems (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                        8.42
133 Fabien De Waele (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
134 Arvis Piziks (Lat) Team CSC
135 Danny Daelman (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
136 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
137 Erwin Thijs (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
138 Dimitri Konishev (Rus) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
139 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole
140 Rudolf Wentzel (RSA) Vlaanderen-T Interim                        8.55
141 Micka?l Buffaz (Fra) Jean Delatour
142 Domenico Gualdi (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav?
143 Markus Wimmer (Aut) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav?
144 Matteo Cappe (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
145 Serge? Krushevkiy (Ukr) MBK Oktos-St Quentin                   9.16
146 Matthew Wilson (Aus) FDJeux.com                                    10.49
147 Bradley McGee (Aus) FDJeux.com                                      15.32
148 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Credit Agricole                           27.53

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment