Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 7

News & Results

06/17/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 7

Vinokourov wins final stage; Moreau takes overall win.

Discovery Channel                                      12.46

25 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana                                                  13.17

26 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                                14.46

27 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Cr?dit Agricole                                    15.56

28 Egoi Mart?nez (Spa) Discovery Channel                                        17.48

29 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                                     18.58

30 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                                19.11

31 Jos? Antonio Redondo (Spa) Astana                                            19.16

32 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                                        19.24

33 I?igo Cuesta (Spa) Team CSC                                                  22.10

34 Matej Jurco (Svk) Milram                                                     24.33

35 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                                          24.47

36 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                 24.55

37 Igor Ant?n (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                           24.58

38 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                       25.31

39 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                       25.40

40 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Discovery Channel                                      27.32

41 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) T-Mobile                                               27.48

42 St?phane Goubert (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                                       28.17

43 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                             28.19

44 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Fran?aise Des Jeux                                    28.25

45 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis                                                 28.30

46 Antonio Colom (Spa) Astana                                                   29.14

47 J?r?me Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                         31.05

48 Guido TrentiN (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                     31.22

49 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                            31.54

50 Nicki S?rensen (Den) Team CSC                                                32.43

51 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                              33.01

52 ?ngel G?mez G?mez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                 33.44

53 Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile                                                   34.16

54 David Millar (GBr) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                      36.08

55 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                        37.04

56 Jos? Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2r Pr?voyance                                      38.26

57 Laurent Lef?vre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                       39.17

58 I?igo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                      39.21

59 C?dric Vasseur (Fra) Quickstep-Innergetic                                    40.51

60 Iker Cama?o (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                       42.16

61 Stef Clement (Ned) Bouygues Telecom                                          42.51

62 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Cofidis                                                 44.22

63 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Channel                                       44.45

64 S?bastien Joly (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                                      45.11

65 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                              46.51

66 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                                              47.18

67 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team CSC                                         49.20

68 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                                                 50.18

69 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                         50.20

70 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                         50.24

71 Micka?l Delage (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                                      50.39

72 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana                                                  51.24

73 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                                       52.22

74 Rub?n P?rez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                          54.53

75 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                    57.13

76 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas                                                59.09

77 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Milram                                                   59.18

78 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis                                            1.00.56

79 Mads Kaggestad (Nor) Cr?dit Agricole                                       1.01.01

80 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                                      1.01.47

81 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                                         1.02.24

82 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                        1.03.06

83 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                      1.04.12

84 Jos? Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                 1.05.49

85 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Discovery Channel                                      1.07.14

86 Stephan Schreck (Ger) T-Mobile                                             1.08.50

87 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank                                               1.10.45

88 S?bastien Chavanel (Fra)

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment