Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 4

News & Results

06/9/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 4

Vinokourov wins on Mont Ventoux; Leipheimer leads overall.

Jalabert (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems                  10.35

61 Roberto Heras (Spa)
Liberty
Seguros-W?rth Team             11.17

62 Alessandr Cortinovis (Ita) Domina Vacanze                      11.50

63 Rafael Casero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                           

64 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                                

65 Gerben Lowik (Ned) Rabobank                                        

66 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                            

67 Massimo Codol (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                  

68 Alberto Contador (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                  

69 Jose Cayetano Julia (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne           

70 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                        

71 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Davitamon-Lotto                         

72 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Domina Vacanze                                 

73 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                 

74 Andreas Kloden (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                 

75 Oscar Mason (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                  

76 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Team CSC                                 12.16

77 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC                                   12.31

78 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone        13.10

79 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                          13.49

80 Thomas Lovkvist (Swe) Fran?aise Des Jeux                       13.58

81 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) T-Mobile Team                               

82 Mario Aerts (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                              14.21

83 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Phonak Hearing Systems                          

84 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                       14.36

85 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team               14.53

86 Serge Baguet (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                             15.44

87 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Davitamon-Lotto                              

88 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Quick Step                                       

89 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team            

90 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team            

91 Mauro Gerosa (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                

92 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) T-Mobile Team                               

93 Benoit Poilvet (Fra) Credit Agricole                                

94 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Fran?aise Des Jeux                          

95 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team CSC                                

96 Daniele Becke (Ger) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne                 

97 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                         

98 Jose Luis Rubiera (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team         

99 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                

100 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone              

101 Robert Hunter (RSA) Phonak Hearing Systems               15.57

102 Devis Miorin (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                           15.59

103 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                      17.47

104 Janek Tombak (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone     21.01

105 Alessand Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                         

106 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                            

107 Giosue Bonomi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                

108 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                               

109 Matej Jurco (Svk) Domina Vacanze                                  

110 Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                           

111 Aitor Silloniz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                             

112 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Quick Step                                

113 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           

114 Mikel Pradera (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne                

115 Iker Camano (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               

116 Mauro Facci (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                   

117 Angel Edo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                              

118 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Fassa Bortolo                            

119 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team CSC                                       

120 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank                                        

121 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                                    

122 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Liquigas-Bianchi                          

123 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                             

124 Juan Miguel Mercado (Spa) Quick Step                              

125 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Quick Step                                   

126 Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                           

127 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra)

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment