Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 2

News & Results

06/7/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 2

Dumoulin wins stage; takes overall lead.

Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone          4.00

109 Thomas Lovkvist (Swe) Fran?aise Des Jeux                         

110 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Liquigas-Bianchi                        

111 Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                      4.01

112 Alessand Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                    4.02

113 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                         4.03

114 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Credit Agricole                       

115 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        4.04

116 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                            

117 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                            

118 Jose Garcia Acosta (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne      4.05

119 Juan Fuentes (Spa) Lampre-Caffita                               

120 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank                                       

121 Rafael Nuritdinov (Uzb) Domina Vacanze                       4.06

122 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                    4.08

123 Pierre Drancourt (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         

124 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                                   

125 Oscar Mason (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                              

126 Benoit Poilvet (Fra) Credit Agricole                            

127 Constantino Zaballa (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir               4.10

128 Jose Cayetano Julia (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne     4.13

129 Rafael Casero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                     4.14

130 Mickael Delage (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                         

131 Joseba Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      4.15

132 Manuel Beltran (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team         

133 Francis Mourey (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                      4.17

134 Devis Miorin (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                          4.18

135 Angel Edo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                         4.22

136 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      4.24

137 Damien Nazon (Fra) Credit Agricole                           4.51

138 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Davitamon-Lotto                   5.09

139 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                         5.25

140 Giosue Bonomi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                           7.47

141 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team    8.48

142 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team     9.07

143 Aitor Silloniz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       9.27

144 Yohann Gene (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                           9.32

145 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                      11.08

146 Torsten Schmidt (Ger) Gerolsteiner                          11.14

147 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank                                 11.17

148 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Domina Vacanze                        11.22

149 Christian Werner (Ger) T-Mobile Team                        11.25

150 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre-Caffita                      11.26

151 Roberto Petito (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                          11.28

152 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Gerolsteiner                         11.37

153 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) T-Mobile Team                        11.46

154 Luca Paolini (Ita) Quick Step                               12.32

155 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas-Bianchi                     19.06

156 Dimitri De Fauw (Bel) Quick.Step                            20.05

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment