Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 1

News & Results

06/7/2004| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 1

Hushovd takes stage; Mayo maintains overall lead.

Hearing Systems                    
55 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Team CSC                                   
56 Fr?d?ric Guesdon (Fra) FDJeux.com                             0.44
57 Benjamin Noval (Spa) US Postal presented by Berry Floor          
58 Franck Renier (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere                       
59 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (Spa) Quick.Step-Davitamon               0.45
60 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team CSC                                      
61 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) US Postal presented by Berry Floor        
62 Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team CSC                                 0.46
63 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       
64 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Credit Agricole                     0.47
65 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Quick.Step-Davitamon                           
66 Floyd Landis (USA) US Postal presented by Berry Floor         0.50
67 Jos? Pecharroman (Spa) Quick.Step-Davitamon                   0.52
68 Inigo Chaurreau (Spa) Ag2R Prevoyance                         0.53
69 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere                   0.54
70 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) FDJeux.com                                  
71 Maryan Hary (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere                         
72 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Rabobank                                 0.55
73 Guillaume Auger (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences-MG Rover              0.56
74 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Credit Agricole                           
75 Manuel Beltran (Spa) US Postal presented by Berry Floor          
76 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) FDJeux.com                             0.57
77 Andy Flickinger (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                         0.58
78 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank                                      
79 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Team CSC                                1.00
80 Nicolas Inaudi (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                          1.01
81 Joseba Albizu (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            
82 Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences-MG Rover              1.06
83 Pierre Bourquenoud (Swi) R.A.G.T. Semences-MG Rover              
84 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone    1.07
85 Gilles Bouvard (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences-MG Rover               1.09
86 David Millar (GBr) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone           1.10
87 Carlos Dacruz (Fra) FDJeux.com                                1.12
88 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank                                  1.18
89 Janek Tombak (Est) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone           1.19
90 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Rabobank                                  1.23
91 Christophe Mengin (Fra) FDJeux.com                            1.33
92 Matthew White (Aus) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone          1.37
93 Christophe Laurent (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences-MG Rover           1.39
94 Fr?d?ric Amorison (Bel) Quick.Step-Davitamon                  2.08
95 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone           4.26

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment