Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 1

News & Results

06/6/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 1

Win for Hushovd; Hincapie maintains overall lead.

Lovkvist (Swe) Fran?aise Des Jeux                        

71 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                        

72 Andreas Kloden (Ger) T-Mobile Team                              

73 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                              

74 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team      

75 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team         

76 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone         

77 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                             

78 Rafael Casero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                        

79 Lance Armstrong (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team        

80 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne          

81 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                      

82 Manuel Beltran (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team         

83 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Team CSC                                  

84 Iker Camano (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                             

85 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                                    

86 Didier Rous (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                               

87 David Arroyo (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne               

88 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) Ag2r Prevoyance                           

89 Yohann Gene (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                              

90 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) T-Mobile Team                               

91 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) Saunier Duval-Prodir                      

92 Alberto Contador (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team               

93 Roberto Heras (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                  

94 Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team CSC                                   

95 Axel Merckx (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                               

96 Roberto Petito (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                              

97 Jose Azevedo (Por) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team           

98 Marcos Serrano (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                 

99 Igor Gonzalez De Gal (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team           

100 Mario Aerts (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                              

101 Gianluca Sironi (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                          

102 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Gerolsteiner                             

103 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team CSC                                  

104 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                           

105 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team CSC                            

106 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Domina Vacanze                        

107 Stephane Goubert (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                    

108 Juan Fuentes (Spa) Lampre-Caffita                              

109 Mauro Gerosa (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                            

110 Mauro Facci (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                

111 Frederic Finot (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                        

112 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) T-Mobile Team                               

113 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                  

114 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC                                   

115 Inigo Chaurreau (Spa) Ag2r Prevoyance                          

116 Joseba Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                        

117 Juan Miguel Mercado (Spa) Quick Step                           

118 Aitor Silloniz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         

119 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 

120 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Davitamon-Lotto                     

121 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone   

122 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Davitamon-Lotto                

123 Xabie Zandio Echaide (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne      

124 Christian Werner (Ger) T-Mobile Team                           

125 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Gerolsteiner                            

126 Sebastien Joly (Fra) Credit Agricole                           

127 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        

128 Frederic Bessy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone          

129 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre-Caffita                         

130 Jose Gomez Marchante (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                

131 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                      

132 Jose Pecharroman (Spa) Quick Step                              

133 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) T-Mobile Team                           

134 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone     

135 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone         

136 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team        

137 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) T-Mobile

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment