Criterium International Results ? Stage 2

News & Results

03/27/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Criterium International Results ? Stage 2

Thomas Dekker wins stage; takes overall lead.

Fran?aise Des Jeux                             

45 Camille Bouquet (Fra) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech               

46 Luis Sanchez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                   

47 Hubert Dupont (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                           

48 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                        

49 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone         

50 Manuel Lloret (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                        

51 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems                   

52 David Canada (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                         

53 Christophe Rinero (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                       

54 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) T-Mobile Team                        

55 Inigo Chaurreau (Spa) Ag2r Prevoyance                           

56 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                 

57 Kjell Carlstr?m (Fin) Liquigas-Bianchi                          

58 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                

59 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                 

60 Aketza Pena (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                             

61 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                 

62 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare               

63 Andr?as Kl?den (Ger) T-Mobile Team                              

64 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC                                    

65 Jos? Luis Martinez Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana           

66 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                     

67 Francisco Lararuiz (Spa) T-Mobile Team                          

68 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) Saunier Duval-Prodir                      

69 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team CSC                                   

70 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) T-Mobile Team                            

71 Florent Brard (Fra) Agritubel                                   

72 Sandy Casar (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                            

73 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                

74 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Credit Agricole                           

75 St?phane Berges (Fra) Agritubel                                 

76 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas-Bianchi                            

77 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne          

78 Thierry De Groote (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                 

79 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Credit Agricole                         

80 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems                   

81 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Saunier Duval-Prodir                    

82 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne            9.33

83 J?r?me Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         9.43

84 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         

85 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                 

86 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                            

87 Peter L?ttenberger (Aut) Team CSC                               

88 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Credit Agricole                     11.23

89 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Credit Agricole                       19.45

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment