Criterium International Results - Stage 1

News & Results

03/25/2006| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Criterium International Results - Stage 1

Old Dekker wins stage; takes overall lead.

Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone          

115 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance                         

116 Fr?d?ric Bessy (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone            

117 Laurent Mangel (Fra) AG2R Prevoyance                             

118 Camille Bouquet (Fra) Unibet.com                                  

119 Nicola Scattolin (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli- 3C Casalinghi     

120 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                       

121 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Agritubel                             

122 Dennis Haueisen (Ger) Team Milram                                 

123 Diego Caccia (Ita) Barloworld                                    

124 Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone         

125 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Credit Agricole                            

126 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team CSC                                      

127 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team CSC                                    

128 Kim Kirchen (Lux) T-Mobile Team                                  

129 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) T-Mobile Team                               

130 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                          

131 Mads Christensen (Den) Barloworld                                

132 Maurizio Bellin (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli- 3C Casalinghi      

133 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) T-Mobile Team                               

134 Gorka Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           

135 Steve Zampieri (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                      

136 Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               

137 Vicente Peiro Marqueno (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                

138 Luca Solari (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli- 3C Casalinghi          

139 Ama?l Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit par Telephone             

140 Pauriol R?mi (Fra) Credit Agricole                                

141 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                    

142 Alberto Contador (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                

143 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                                     

144 Cristian Bonfanti (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli- 3C Casalinghi    

145 Di Gregorio R?my (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                        

146 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        

147 Eric Berthou (Fra) Caisse D'Epargne-Illes Balears                

148 Francisco Jos? Terciado Sacedo (Spa) Relax-Gam                   

149 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team               

150 Beno?t Vaugrenard (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                       

151 Ivan Santos (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                 21.02

152 Eladio Sanchez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment