Amstel Gold Race Results

News & Results

04/22/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Amstel Gold Race Results

Schumacher wins Amstel Gold!

                             

70 Jes?s Del Nero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                          

71 J?rg Ludewig (Ger) Wiesenhof-Felt                                  

72 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            

73 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                           5.09

74 J?r?me Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                               

75 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) T-Mobile                                    

76 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                         

77 Bingen Fern?ndez (Spa) Cofidis                                     

78 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Liquigas                                    

79 Michael Albasini (Swi) Liquigas                                     

80 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) T-Mobile                                 5.21

81 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Discovery Channel                          5.31

82 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         5.45

83 Jon Bru (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                 6.12

84 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                        7.56

85 I?igo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         8.01

86 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas                                    8.05

87 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                             8.25

88 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Milram                                     10.23

89 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC                                          

90 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                      

91 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                

92 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                               

93 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC                                        

94 Mads Kaggestad (Nor) Cr?dit Agricole                               

95 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Milram                                    

96 Jos? Joaqu?n Rojas (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                          

97 Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Unibet.com                               

98 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Skil-Shimano                              

99 Jos? Alberto Ben?tez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                    

100 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                             

101 Kjell Carlstr?m (Fin) Liquigas                                    

102 Koen De Kort (Ned) Astana                                         

103 David L?pez Garc?a (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         

104 Carlos Da Cruz (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                            

105 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel                            

106 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Unibet.com                              

107 Nicki S?rensen (Den) Team CSC                                     

108 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                         

109 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis                                    

110 Steve Zampieri (Swi) Cofidis                                      

111 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                              

112 Thomas Ziegler (Ger) T-Mobile                                     

113 Martin Velits (Svk) Wiesenhof-Felt                                

114 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano                               

115 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                               

116 Marcus Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                   

117 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank                                

118 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic                       

119 Francis Mourey (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                           

120 Jurgen Van den Broeck (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                       

121 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Cofidis                                         

122 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic                            

123 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                          12.54

124 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                 13.45

125 Jens Renders (Bel) Palmans Collstrop                              

126 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r Pr?voyance                              

127 Evert Verbist (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment