2014 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

News & Results

06/11/2014| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Trofimov has won stage 4 of Criterium du Dauphine Libere 2014 A.S.O.

2014 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

Yury Trofimov climbs to victory in stage 4 of Criterium du Dauphine Libere 2014; Chris Froome remains overall race leader for Team Sky Pro Cycling.

Marino (Fra) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team    0:23:33    
103    Bruno Pires (Por) Team Tinkoff Bank - Saxo Bank    0:23:40    
104    Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team Tinkoff Bank - Saxo Bank    0:23:47    
105    Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:23:53    
106    Yohan Offredo (Fra) Fdj.fr    0:23:58    
107    Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto-Belisol    0:24:10    
108    Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team    0:24:30    
109    Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing    0:25:02    
110    Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling    0:25:57    
111    Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    0:26:43    
112    Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    0:26:45    
113    Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    0:26:56    
114    Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team    0:27:01    
115    Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team    0:28:51    
116    Ramunas Navardauskas (Lit) Team Garmin-Sharp-POC    0:28:53    
117    Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team    0:29:32    
118    Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge    0:29:36    
119    William Bonnet (Fra) Fdj.fr    0:29:51    
120    Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano    0:30:07    
121    Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    0:30:08    
122    Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Giant-Shimano    0:30:11    
123    Jack Bobridge (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:30:31    
124    Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano    0:30:36    
125    Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing    0:30:38    
126    Anton Vorobyev ()      0:30:40    
127    Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling    0:30:41    
128    Hayden Roulston (NZl) Trek Factory Racing    0:30:42    
129    Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:30:50    
130    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida    0:30:54    
131    Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano    0:30:56    
132    Alexey Tsatevitch ()      0:31:44    
133    Arnaud Demare (Fra) Fdj.fr    0:31:47    
134    Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto-Belisol         
135    Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin (Eri) Team Europcar    0:31:53    
136    Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Tinkoff Bank - Saxo Bank    0:31:57    
137    Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar    0:31:59    
138    Mickael Delage (Fra) Fdj.fr    0:32:24    
139    Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto-Belisol    0:32:28    
140    Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp-Endura    0:32:30    
141    Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida    0:32:41    
142    Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida    0:33:24    
143    Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis Solutions Credits    0:34:24    
144    Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida    0:34:41    
145    Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Garmin-Sharp-POC    0:34:54    
146    Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Netapp-Endura    0:35:25    
147    Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Team Movistar - Canyon Bikes    0:35:27    
148    Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team    0:35:35    
149    Luca Wackermann (Ita) Lampre-Merida    0:36:14    
150    Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano    0:36:51    
151    Ralf Matzka (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura    0:37:02    
152    Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp-Endura    0:38:22    
153    Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Garmin-Sharp-POC    0:40:23    
154    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky Pro Cycling    0:40:32    
155    Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky Pro Cycling    0:41:02    
156    Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:41:10    
157    Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Team Movistar - Canyon Bikes    0:47:19    
158    Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Team Sky Pro Cycling    0:52:27    
159    Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge    1:07:29

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment