2014 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

News & Results

06/11/2014| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Trofimov has won stage 4 of Criterium du Dauphine Libere 2014 A.S.O.

2014 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

Yury Trofimov climbs to victory in stage 4 of Criterium du Dauphine Libere 2014; Chris Froome remains overall race leader for Team Sky Pro Cycling.

 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano         
103    Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano         
104    Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling         
105    Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale - Focus Bikes         
106    Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Team Movistar - Canyon Bikes         
107    Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team         
108    Frantisek Padour (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura         
109    Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale - Focus Bikes         
110    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida         
111    Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto-Belisol         
112    Jack Bobridge (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         
113    Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing         
114    Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling         
115    Alexey Tsatevitch ()           
116    Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge         
117    Anton Vorobyev ()           
118    Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto-Belisol         
119    Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Team Tinkoff-Saxo         
120    Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Giant-Shimano         
121    Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         
122    Simon Spilak (Slo)           
123    Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing         
124    Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Tinkoff-Saxo         
125    Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team         
126    Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling         
127    David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Sharp-POC         
128    Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEdge         
129    Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar         
130    Luca Wackermann (Ita) Lampre-Merida         
131    Natnael Berhane Teweldemedhin (Eri) Team Europcar         
132    Mickael Delage (Fra) Fdj.fr         
133    Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team Tinkoff-Saxo         
134    Rory Sutherland (Aus) Team Tinkoff-Saxo         
135    William Bonnet (Fra) Fdj.fr         
136    Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Team Omega Pharma - QuickStep         
137    Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale - Focus Bikes         
138    Arnaud Demare (Fra) Fdj.fr         
139    Yohan Offredo (Fra) Fdj.fr         
140    Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto-Belisol         
141    Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida    0:14:55    
142    Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Garmin-Sharp-POC         
143    Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp-Endura         
144    Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida         
145    Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida         
146    Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano         
147    Ramunas Navardauskas (Lit) Team Garmin-Sharp-POC         
148    Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team    0:15:02    
149    Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Netapp-Endura    0:17:38    
150    Ralf Matzka (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura         
151    Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Garmin-Sharp-POC    0:20:23    
152    Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge         
153    Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp-Endura         
154    Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         
155    Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Team Movistar - Canyon Bikes         
156    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr)

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment