2014 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

News & Results

06/11/2014| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Trofimov has won stage 4 of Criterium du Dauphine Libere 2014 A.S.O.

2014 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

Yury Trofimov climbs to victory in stage 4 of Criterium du Dauphine Libere 2014; Chris Froome remains overall race leader for Team Sky Pro Cycling.

(Spa) Trek Factory Racing         
51    Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica-GreenEdge    0:02:10    
52    Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa)           
53    Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto-Belisol         
54    Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM Cycling         
55    Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team         
56    John Gadret (Fra) Team Movistar - Canyon Bikes         
57    Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis Solutions Credits         
58    Egor Silin ()           
59    Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team         
60    Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol         
61    Mickaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale - Focus Bikes         
62    Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale - Focus Bikes         
63    Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing    0:02:20    
64    Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura    0:02:29    
65    Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale - Focus Bikes         
66    Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits         
67    Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits    0:02:38    
68    Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (Col) Team Tinkoff-Saxo         
69    Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits    0:03:32    
70    Kevin De Weert (Bel) Team Omega Pharma - QuickStep    0:05:44    
71    Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek Factory Racing         
72    Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits         
73    Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Fdj.fr         
74    Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team         
75    Bruno Pires (Por) Team Tinkoff-Saxo         
76    Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano         
77    David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky Pro Cycling         
78    Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura    0:07:01    
79    Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         
80    Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar    0:07:03    
81    Dmitriy Kozontchuk ()           
82    Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Team Movistar - Canyon Bikes    0:08:24    
83    Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling    0:08:26    
84    Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol         
85    Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Team Omega Pharma - QuickStep    0:08:41    
86    Michal Golas (Pol) Team Omega Pharma - QuickStep         
87    Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar         
88    Winner Anrew Anacona (Col) Lampre-Merida         
89    Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team    0:09:29    
90    José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Team Movistar - Canyon Bikes         
91    Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    0:09:29    
92    Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team         
93    Kevin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar         
94    Arthur Vichot (Fra) Fdj.fr         
95    Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge         
96    Stefan Denifl (Aut) IAM Cycling         
97    Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing    0:12:38    
98    Hayden Roulston (NZl) Trek Factory Racing         
99    Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team         
100    Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano         
101    Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         
102  

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment