2013 Vattenfall Cyclassics Results

News & Results

08/25/2013| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2013 Vattenfall Cyclassics Results

Team Argos-Shimano German John Degenkolb sprints to victory in Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 in Hamburg, Germany. Lotto-Belisol's André Greipel finishes 2nd ahead of Alexander Kristoff of Team Katusha.

MTN - Qhubeka     0:00:24     
88     Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick Step           
89     Eloy Teruel Rovira (Spa) Movistar Team           
90     Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM           
91     Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling           
92     Garcia David Lopez (Spa) Sky Procycling           
93     Stijn Devolder (Bel) Radioshack Leopard           
94     Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team     0:00:25     
95     Ruiz Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team           
96     Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Merida           
97     Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling           
98     Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo-Tinkoff           
99     Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale           
100     Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Sky Procycling           
101     Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team           
102     Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team           
103     Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team     0:00:26     
104     Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM           
105     Maxime Monfort (Bel) Radioshack Leopard     0:00:54     
106     Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka     0:01:00     
107     Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma - Quick Step     0:01:07     
108     Jesse Sergent (NZl) Radioshack Leopard           
109     Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Belkin-Pro Cycling Team           
110     Bob Jungels (Lux) Radioshack Leopard           
111     Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team           
112     Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team           
113     Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling           
114     Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ           
115     Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskatel Euskadi     0:01:08     
116     Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha     0:01:22     
117     Rudiger Selig (Ger) Katusha           
118     Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM     0:01:23     
119     Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Sharp           
120     Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol     0:01:40     
121     Marko Kump (Slo) Team Saxo-Tinkoff     0:02:20     
122     Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica Greenedge     0:02:27     
123     Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Merida     0:02:55     
124     Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos - Shimano     0:03:10     
125     David Boucher (Bra) FDJ     0:05:56     
126     Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick Step           
127     Bert Grabsch (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick Step           
128     Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick Step     0:05:57     
129     Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale Pro Cycling           
130     Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff     0:06:50     
131     Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin-Pro

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment