2007 Tour de France Results - Stage 9

News & Results

07/17/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

2007 Tour de France Results - Stage 9

Soler wins stage; Rasmussen still in yellow.

(Ger) Team CSC                                                       

60 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel                                                 

61 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                          

62 David De
La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                         

63 I?igo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Team CSC                                     

64 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                         

65 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                           

66 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana                                                 15.01

67 Bram Tankink (Ned) Quickstep - Innergetic                                   17.34

68 Michael Albasini (Swi) Liquigas                                                 

69 Andry Grivko (Ukr) Team Milram                                                  

70 Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                                

71 Moises Duenas Nevado (Spa) Agritubel                                            

72 Antonio Colom Mas (Spa) Astana                                                  

73 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                              

74 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                  

75 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                           22.50

76 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                                

77 Kjell Carlstr?m (Fin) Liquigas                                                  

78 Jos? Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2r Pr?voyance                                

79 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Cr?dit Agricole                                        

80 J?r?me Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                            

81 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                           

82 Sandy Casar (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                             

83 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team               

84 Jos? Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                               

85 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                      

86 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval - Prodir                                  

87 Paolo Savoldelli (Ita) Astana                                                   

88 C?dric Vasseur (Fra) Quickstep - Innergetic                                      

89 David Canada Gracia (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                                

90 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel                                                

91 Axel Merckx (Bel) T-Mobile Team                                                  

92 John Gadret (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                               

93 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                          

94 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                            

95 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Predictor - Lotto                                          

96 Beno?t Vaugrenard (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                      

97 Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                   

98 Francisco Jos? Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir         23.52

99 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas                                              28.51

100 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                         

101 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram                                                   

102 Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita) Team Milram                                        

103 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Fran?aise des Jeux                                      

104 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) T-Mobile Team                                             

105 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep - Innergetic                                        

106 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                           

107 Robert F?rster (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                              

108 Bert Grabsch (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                               

109 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram                                                 

110 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                           

111 Robert Hunter (RSA) Barloworld                                                 

112 S?bastien Rosseler (Bel) Quickstep - Innergetic                                

113 Gr?gory Rast (Swi) Astana                                                      

114 Mickael Delage (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                        

115 Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram                                             

116 F?lix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (Col) Barloworld                                  

117 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quickstep - Innergetic                                   

118 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                      

119 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                        

120 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                            

121 Aleksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas                                             

122 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Barloworld                                             

123 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                          

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment