2007 Tour de France Results - Stage 12

News & Results

07/20/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

2007 Tour de France Results - Stage 12

Boonen wins final stage before crucial time trial.

78 John Gadret (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                         1.03.00

79 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                           1.04.19

80 Moises Duenas Nevado (Spa) Agritubel                                      1.05.33

81 Jos? Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2r Pr?voyance                          1.05.37

82 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team     1.05.49

83 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram                                              1.06.09

84 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                     1.06.27

85 Andry Grivko (Ukr) Team Milram                                            1.06.49

86 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Liquigas                                           1.06.58

87 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team CSC                                          1.07.10

88 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                            1.08.00

89 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                      1.09.26

90 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval - Prodir                            1.09.36

91 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                              1.09.45

92 David Millar (GBr) Saunier Duval - Prodir                                 1.10.07

93 Michael Albasini (Swi) Liquigas                                           1.10.41

94 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel                                           1.10.46

95 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                               1.11.56

96 Simon Gerrans (Aus) AG2r Pr?voyance                                       1.12.20

97 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                    1.13.24

98 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                     1.14.52

99 Gr?gory Rast (Swi) Astana                                                 1.14.58

100 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Fran?aise des Jeux                                1.15.41

101 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                              1.15.57

102 Beno?t Vaugrenard (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                               1.16.18

103 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas                                           1.16.19

104 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                  1.17.28

105 Francisco Jos? Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir              1.18.50

106 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                    1.18.56

107 David Canada Gracia (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                         1.19.42

108 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                1.21.02

109 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Barloworld                                       1.21.11

110 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                  1.21.48

111 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                                            1.21.59

112 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel                                         1.22.29

113 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                          1.24.35

114 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                          

115 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC                                         1.26.09

116 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep - Innergetic                                  1.26.21

117 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                             1.27.20

118 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                1.27.56

119 Lilian J?gou (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                    1.28.16

120 Jos? Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                        1.28.22

121 F?lix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (Col) Barloworld                            1.28.58

122 Beno?t Salmon (Fra) Agritubel                                            1.29.17

123 Julian Dean (NZl) Cr?dit Agricole                                        1.29.22

124 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel                                            1.29.35

125 William Bonnet (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                     1.29.55

126 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                    1.30.15

127 Bert Grabsch (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                         1.30.24

128 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram                                           1.30.37

129 Robert Hunter (RSA) Barloworld                                           1.31.03

130 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) T-Mobile Team                                       1.31.04

131 Mickael Delage (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                  1.31.29

132 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                               1.31.35

133 S?bastien Rosseler (Bel) Quickstep - Innergetic                          1.31.41

134 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quickstep - Innergetic                              1.31.45

135 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                         

136 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Milram                                         1.31.51

137 Pieter Weening (Ned)

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment