Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne Results

News & Results

03/2/2008| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne Results

Steven De Jongh wins for Quick Step.

80 Bart Vanheule (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen                       
81 Michal Golas (Pol) Cycle Collstrop                            
82 Franck Renier (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                          
83 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC                              
84 Kenny Van Der Schueren (Bel) Cycle Collstrop                  
85 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                           
86 Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Agritubel                    
87 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Ag2r-La Mondiale                         
88 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Willems Veranda's Continental Team     
89 Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto                          
90 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen                  
91 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux                   
92 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                
93 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank                                  
94 Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC                                 
95 Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel) Willems Veranda's Continental Team    
96 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux                    
97 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis                           
98 Yohann Gène (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                            
99 Renaud Dion (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale                            
100 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Mitsubishi-Jartazi                  
101 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner         
102 Martin Müller (Swi) Team Milram                              
103 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Cycle Collstrop                           
104 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana                                  
105 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis                               
106 Steven Kleynen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner            
107 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Crédit Agricole                      
108 Andreas Klier (Ger) High Road                                
109 Matti Breschel (Den) Team CSC                                
110 David Kopp (Ger) Cycle Collstrop                             
111 Igor Abakoumov (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi                      
112 Stefan Van Dijck (Ned) Mitsubishi-Jartazi                    
113 Huub Duyn (Ned) Slipstream Chipotle - H30                    
114 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano                          
115 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Mitsubishi-Jartazi                     
116 Nico Eeckhout (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen                      
117 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux                  
118 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                          
119 Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram                           
120 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux                       
121 Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Skil-Shimano                         
122 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                  
123 Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner          
124 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                               
125 Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                  
126 Bastien Delrot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                 
127 Florian Vachon (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole                 
128 Ger Soepenberg (Ned) P3Transfer - Batavus                    
129 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cycle Collstrop                          
130 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis                               
131 William Bonnet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                         
132 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Cofidis                                 
133 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) P3Transfer - Batavus                   
134 Kevin Ista (Bel) Agritubel                                   
135 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen                   
136 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Crédit Agricole                            
137 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment