Giro di Lombardia Results

News & Results

10/24/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Giro di Lombardia Results

Cunego wins the last race of the 2007 season.

DNF Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Discovery Channel                                

DNF Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Discovery Channel                                   

DNF Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Discovery Channel                                    

DNF Brian Bach Vandborg (Den) Discovery Channel                             

DNF Unai Uribarri Artabe (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            

DNF Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       

DNF Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                  

DNF Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                              

DNF Johannes Fr?hlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                  

DNF Tim Klinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                          

DNF Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                 

DNF Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                       

DNF Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                                             

DNF Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                             

DNF Stefano Zanini (Ita) Predictor-Lotto                                    

DNF Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank                                       

DNF Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank                             

DNF Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                           

DNF Javier Mejias Leal (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                           

DNF Angel Gomez Gomez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                            

DNF Jesus Del Nero (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                               

DNF Santo Anza (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni- Selle Italia             

DNF Ivan Degasperi (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni- Selle Italia         

DNF Philippe Schnyder (Swi) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni- Selle Italia      

DNF Mattia Turrina (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni- Selle Italia         

DNF Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Team CSC                                     

DNF Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC                                         

DNF Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Team LPR                                           

DNF Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team LPR                                       

DNF Luca Celli (Ita) Team LPR                                               

DNF Raffaele Ferrara (Ita) Team LPR                                         

DNF Marco Marcato (Ita) Team LPR                                            

DNF Luca Solari (Ita) Team LPR                                              

DNF Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita) Team Milram                                    

DNF Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Team Milram                                        

DNF Marco Corsini (Ita) Tenax-Menikini                                       

DNF Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Tenax-Menikini                                

DNF Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Tinkoff Credit System                            

DNF Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit System                                

DNF Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Credit System                               

DNF Daniele Contrini (Ita) Tinkoff Credit System                            

DNF Ilya Chernetskiy (Rus) Tinkoff Credit System                            

DNF Elio Aggiano (Ita) Tinkoff Credit System

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment