Giro di Lombardia Results

News & Results

10/24/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Giro di Lombardia Results

Cunego wins the last race of the 2007 season.

Velo (Ita) Team Milram                                         12.31

69 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                      

70 Fr?d?ric Guesdon (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                

71 J?r?my Roy (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                      

72 Steffen Weigold (Ger) Tinkoff Credit System                              

73 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                         

74 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Team Milram                                        

75 Daniele Colli (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                            

76 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Team Milram                                        

77 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                    

78 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Team Milram                                          

79 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                

80 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                  

81 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                  

82 Davide Vigano (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic                                 

83 Jure Golcer (Slo) Tenax-Menikini                                     12.34

84 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Tenax-Menikini                                    

85 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team Milram                                     

86 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                 12.37

87 Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (Col) Barloworld                            

88 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                          

89 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                          

90 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank                                              

91 Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank                                               

92 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            

93 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                      

94 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                                          

95 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                                     

96 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               

97 Steven Cummings (GBr) Discovery Channel                                  

98 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) Team LPR                                         

99 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas                                         

100 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                          

101 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic                           12.49

102 Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic                                 

103 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic                                

104 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Cr?dit Agricole                                     

DNF Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quickstep-Innergetic                    

DNF Alexandr Arekeev (Rus) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                     

DNF Stefano Cavallari (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                    

DNF Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                        

DNF Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                 

DNF Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                   

DNF Andrea Rossi (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo                         

DNF Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2r Pr?voyance                                 

DNF Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                   

DNF Diego Caccia (Ita) Barloworld                                           

DNF Gianpaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld                                       

DNF Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Barloworld                                      

DNF Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                   

DNF Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Barloworld                                    

DNF Yohann Gene (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                       

DNF Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                 

DNF Erki P?tsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom                                      

DNF Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                  

DNF Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                  

DNF Jos? Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                     

DNF Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                   

DNF Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         

DNF Moises Aldape Chavez (Mex) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                    

DNF Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare             

DNF Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare             

DNF Yann Huguet (Fra) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                       

DNF Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                     

DNF Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Cr?dit Agricole                                   

DNF Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                   

DNF Christophe Kern (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                   

DNF Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                  

DNF Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment