2012 Criterium du Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 7

News & Results

06/10/2012| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2012 Criterium du Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 7

Daniel Moreno wins sprint to stage victory in final stage of 2012 Criterium du Dauphine Libere; Bradley Wiggins (Team Sky Procycling) crowned overall 2012 Criterium du Dauphine Libere champion.

BMC Racing Team
73 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
74 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team
75 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team
76 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar
77 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
78 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team
79 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
80 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
81 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
82 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
83 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
84 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD
85 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling
86 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
87 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team
88 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
89 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
90 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
91 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Lampre - ISD
92 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
93 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Barracuda 0:07:13
94 Daniele Ratto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:08:13
95 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:09:03
96 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
97 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
98 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Barracuda
99 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
100 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Argos-Shimano
101 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
102 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team
103 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
104 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Orica GreenEdge
105 Travis Meyer (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
106 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Lampre - ISD
107 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
108 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
109 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
110 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 0:10:34
111 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
113 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
114 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
116 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Argos-Shimano
117 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Radioshack-Nissan 0:11:05
118 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
119 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:13:20
120 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha Team
121 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:13:45
122 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
123 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
124 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
125 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
126 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
127 Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team
128 Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
129 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Radioshack-Nissan
130 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - ISD
131 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
132 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
133 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
134 Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team
135 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
136 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
137 Bert Jan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team
138 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
139 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
140 Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
141 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
142 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
143 Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling
144 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
145 Roger Kluge (Ger) Argos-Shimano
146 Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (Bra) Garmin

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment