2012 Criterium International Results - Stage 3

News & Results

03/25/2012| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2012 Criterium International Results - Stage 3

Former Criterium International winner Pierrick Fedrigo (Team FDJ-BigMat) climbs to victory in final stage of Criterium International 2012 ahad of Jean-Christophe Peraud (Team AG2R) and Christopher Froome of Team Sky Procycling; Team BMC Racing's Tour de France champion Cadel Evans takes the overall Criterium International victory.

0:03:21
24 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 0:03:31
25 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:03:33
26 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:03:46
27 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:03:47
28 Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Auber 93 0:03:56
29 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:02
30 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 0:04:07
31 Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:04:09
32 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:04:10
33 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
34 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:04:12
35 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:04:16
36 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:25
37 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:04:31
38 Andréas Klöden (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan 0:04:41
39 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:55
40 Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) La Pomme-Marseille 0:04:57
41 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:05:00
42 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:43
43 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Project 1t4i 0:06:56
44 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 0:07:12
45 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:07:13
46 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:07:33
47 Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:07:35
48 Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:07:36
49 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda 0:08:03
50 Rémy Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:08:07
51 Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme-Marseille 0:08:14
52 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:08:19
53 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:08:20
54 Wilson Marentes (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes 0:08:22
55 Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93 0:08:31
56 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:08:56
57 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:08:59
58 Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme-Marseille 0:09:05
59 Jeffry Romero (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes 0:09:15
60 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:21
61 Toms Skujins (Lat) La Pomme-Marseille 0:09:43
62 Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin-Barracuda 0:09:49
63 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:10:05
64 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin-Barracuda 0:10:07
65 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling 0:10:29
66 Benjamin King (USA) RadioShack-Nissan 0:10:35
67 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:10:44
68 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Auber 93 0:10:45
69 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:49
70 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda 0:11:20
71 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes 0:11:42
72 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:11:53
73 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:11:58
74 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:12:14
75 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling 0:12:27
76 Jean Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:12:30
77 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:39
78 David Le Lay (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:12:46
79 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:13:25
80 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:50
81 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi 0:14:00
82 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:14:16
83 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:14:30
84 Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme-Marseille 0:14:46
85 Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) Auber 93 0:15:01
86 Luke Rowe (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:15:04
87 Luis-Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia - Coldeportes 0:15:24
88 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:15:26
89 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:15:48
90 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:16:18
91 Jens Voigt (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan 0:16:26

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment