2011 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

News & Results

06/9/2011| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2011 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

Team HTC-HighRoad's John Degenkolb wins stage 4 of the 2011 Dauphine Libere and Team Sky's Bradley Wiggins maintains his overall Criterium du Dauphine lead after stage 4.

Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre - ISD 0:06:22
57 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:29
58 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:33
59 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:35
60 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:37
61 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 0:06:55
62 Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:07:07
63 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ 0:07:12
64 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 0:07:19
65 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:07:23
66 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:07:27
67 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:07:35
68 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:07:39
69 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:07:46
70 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:07:49
71 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:08:19
72 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:08:26
73 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:08:28
74 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
75 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 0:08:33
76 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:08:38
77 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:08:44
78 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:08:57
79 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD 0:08:58
80 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:09:05
81 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:09:09
82 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:09:28
83 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:09:38
84 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:09:42
85 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:10:05
86 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:10:13
87 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:10:26
88 Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek 0:10:37
89 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:10:41
90 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:10:45
91 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:53
92 Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek
93 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:10:54
94 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:11:25
95 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:11:30
96 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad 0:11:37
97 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:11:43
98 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:11:49
99 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:11:52
100 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:11:54
101 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
102 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:21
103 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:12:22
104 David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:12:25
105 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:28
106 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD 0:12:34
107 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:38
108 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:12:47
109 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:51
110 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:12:52
111 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:12:57
112 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:13:06
113 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:13:24
114 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:13:37
115 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 0:13:38
116 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:13:40
117 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:13:56
118 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:58
119 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:14:03
120 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:14:08
121 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:14:27
122 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:14:37
123 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:14:38
124 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:14:43

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment