2011 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

News & Results

06/9/2011| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2011 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 4

Team HTC-HighRoad's John Degenkolb wins stage 4 of the 2011 Dauphine Libere and Team Sky's Bradley Wiggins maintains his overall Criterium du Dauphine lead after stage 4.

Pro Team Astana
75 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
77 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
78 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team
79 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
80 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
81 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team
82 Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
83 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
84 Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
85 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
86 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
87 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
88 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ
89 Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team
90 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
91 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
92 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
93 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
94 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
95 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack
96 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD
97 Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek
98 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
99 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
100 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
101 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard
102 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
103 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
104 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team
105 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack
106 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
107 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
108 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
109 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
110 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
111 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ
112 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
113 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
114 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
115 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
116 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team
117 Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
118 Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack
119 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
120 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
121 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
122 Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard
123 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
124 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard
125 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
126 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
127 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
128 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
129 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
130 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
131 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
132 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale
133 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling
134 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team
135 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team
136 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
137 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
138 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
139 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
140 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
141 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
142 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
143 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team
144 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
145 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
146 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
147 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
148 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
149 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment