2011 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 3 Time Trial

News & Results

06/8/2011| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Cadel Evans. Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Cadel Evans. Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2011 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 3 Time Trial

Germany's Tony Martin (Team HTC-HighRoad) powers to Grenoble time trial win in 2011 Dauphine Libere and Team Sky's Bradley Wiggins takes the overall Criterium du Dauphine lead after stage 3.

Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:10:41
95 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:10:45
96 David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:10:51
97 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:53
98 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:11:25
99 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:11:30
100 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:11:43
101 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:11:49
102 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:11:52
103 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:11:54
104 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:12:01
105 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:21
106 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:12:22
107 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:28
108 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD 0:12:34
109 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:38
110 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:12:47
111 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:12:50
112 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:51
113 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:12:52
114 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:12:57
115 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:13:06
116 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:13:24
117 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 0:13:38
118 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:13:40
119 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:13:56
120 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:58
121 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:14:03
122 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:14:27
123 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:14:34
124 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:14:37
125 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:14:38
126 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:14:43
127 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:15:05
128 Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:15:20
129 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek 0:15:33
130 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:35
131 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:15:37
132 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:15:42
133 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:15:45
134 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:15:53
135 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:16:02
136 Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:16:17
137 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:16:24
138 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:16:36
139 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
140 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:16:46
141 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 0:16:55
142 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:17:05
143 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:17:39
144 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:17:46
145 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team 0:17:47
146 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:17:58
147 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre - ISD 0:18:02
148 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:18:08
149 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:18:11
150 Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:18:21
151 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:18:37
152 Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:18:40
153 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:18:42
154 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:18:46
155 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 0:19:27
156 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:19:33
157 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:20:18
158 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment