2010 Vuelta a Murcia Results - Stage 3

News & Results

03/5/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Vuelta a Murcia Results - Stage 3

Luke Roberts wins stage for Team Milram.

Team 0:08:50
45 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervélo TestTeam
46 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:11:00
47 Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Radioshack 0:11:37
48 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram
49 Artur Ershow (Rus) Russian National Team 0:11:42
50 Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
51 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp
52 Evan Oliphant (GBr) Endura Racing 0:12:20
53 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:13:14
54 Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing 0:14:30
55 Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
56 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky 0:18:09
57 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:18:18
58 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana 0:19:03
59 Higinio Fernández (Spa) Caja Rural 0:19:28
60 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank 0:23:53
61 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp
62 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing
63 Sergey Shilov (Rus) Russian National Team
64 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack 0:23:58
65 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 0:24:33
66 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 0:26:46
67 Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp 0:26:54
68 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp 0:27:13
69 José Carlos Lara (Spa) Spanish National Team 0:29:38
70 Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky 0:29:46
71 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Team Sky
72 Arturo Mora (Spa) Caja Rural 0:30:19
73 Bjorn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram 0:31:38
74 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:31:39
75 Henning Bommel (Ger) German National Team 0:31:44
76 Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Russian National Team
77 James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing 0:32:00
78 Stefan Schafer (Ger) German National Team 0:33:11
79 Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin - Transitions 0:33:50
80 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin - Transitions 0:36:55
81 Víctor Cabedo (Spa) Spanish National Team 0:37:38
82 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:37:42
83 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia
84 Erik Mohs (Ger) German National Team 0:40:30
85 Krzystof Jezowsky (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:42:02
86 Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural 0:42:40
87 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo TestTeam 0:43:10
88 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 0:44:50
89 Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp 0:45:24
90 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Caja Rural
91 Joao Correia (Por) Cervélo TestTeam
92 Manuel Anton (Spa) Spanish National Team 0:45:25
93 Marcel Barth (Ger) German National Team 0:45:28
94 Tomasz Lisowicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:49:48
95 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
96 Ross Creber (GBr) Endura Racing
97 Robert Bengsch (Ger) German National Team
98 Maxim Kozyrev (Rus) Russian National Team
99 Alexander Sokolov (Rus) Russian National Team
100 Robert Bartko (Ger) German National Team
101 Lukasz Bodnart (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
102 Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Spanish National Team 0:50:37
103 Adan Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:56:16
104 Antonio Cabello (Spa) Spanish National Team 0:57:41

 

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment