2010 Tour of the Gila Results - Stage 4

News & Results

05/1/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Tour of the Gila Results - Stage 4

Taylor Phinney wins Silver City criterium; Levi Leipheimer (Team Mellow Johnny's) leads race overall.

Chris (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by) 0:16:31
84 Morgan Schmitt (UnitedHealthcare Professional) 0:17:39
85 Christopher Aten (Bicycle Haus Racing) 0:17:49
86 Osvaldo Olmos (California Giant/Specialized) 0:18:39
87 Éric Boily (SPIDERTECH powered by) 0:18:54
88 Neil Coleman (OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro) 0:20:15
89 Andrew Randell (SPIDERTECH powered by) 0:20:43
90 James Stemper (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by) 0:20:57
91 Zachary Davies (Groove Subaru Cycling Team) 0:21:20
92 Evan Hyde (OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro) 0:22:28
93 Mike Mathis (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:22:33
94 Ben Day (Fly V Australia) 0:23:47
95 Ian Holt (Team Rio Grande) 0:24:51
96 Mike Northey (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:26:25
97 Taylor Phinney (Trek Livestrong)
98 Sergio Hernandez (NOW-MS Society) 0:26:30
99 Jason Mccartney (Team Mellow Johnny's) 0:26:57
100 Allen Krughoff (Team Rio Grande) 0:27:39
101 Paul Thomas (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:27:56
102 Travis Mccabe (Bicycle Haus Racing) 0:28:01
103 Cameron Cogburn (CCB/Wheelworks) 0:28:03
104 Mike Tettleton (Bike Religion) 0:28:10
105 Keck Baker (Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma) 0:29:50
106 Joey Rossskopf (Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By) 0:29:58
107 Cody Stevenson (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling) 0:30:05
108 Jared Gilyard (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:30:48
109 Jonathan Awerbuch (team exergy) 0:31:23
110 Pat Caro (Bike Religion) 0:31:32
111 David Harward (Canyon Bicycles) 0:32:48
112 Eric Marcotte (Team Pista Palace) 0:32:59
113 Michael Stone (Hincapie Development) 0:33:10
114 Fabio Calabria (Team Type 1) 0:33:19
115 Ivan Dominguez (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita) 0:33:21
116 Lemay Lambert (SPIDERTECH powered by) 0:33:42
117 Andrew Dahlheim (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team) 0:33:49
118 Nathan Wilson (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 0:34:43
119 Diego Yepez (Bike religion) 0:34:53
120 Charly Vives (SPIDERTECH powered by) 0:35:00
121 Chris Stuart (team exergy) 0:36:05
122 Chirs Carr (GS Boulder/Trek) 0:36:17
123 Joshua Bartlett (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:36:58
124 Colt Trant (Matrix/RBM) 0:38:42
125 Paul Ward (Atlantic Velo present by Sano Bici) 0:39:55
126 Adam Carr (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling) 0:41:09
127 Kenneth Hanson (Team Type 1) 0:41:16
128 Matty Rice (OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro) 0:41:20
129 Quinn Keogh (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:41:23
130 Corey Steinbrecher (Team Pista Palace) 0:43:04
131 Jeff Zygo (MVP Health Care Cycling) 0:43:09
132 Roman Van Uden (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:44:05
133 Mark Hekman (Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By) 0:44:09
134 James Lanham (Moontoast Racing) 0:45:32
135 Mark Batty (SPIDERTECH powered by) 0:46:07
136 Nick Keough (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by) 0:48:31
137 Tucker Olander (Veloforma p/b Bryne Invent) 0:48:44
138 Mike Sohm (Canyon Bicycles) 0:48:47
139 Eddy Kwon (8) 0:49:10
140 Julian Martinez (California Giant/Specialized) 0:50:15
141 Corey Farrell (NOW-MS Society) 0:50:39
142 Connor Spencer (Metromint Cycling) 0:53:31
143 Brandon Lynch (team exergy) 0:54:16
144 Daniel Rooke (AZPhalt Cycling) 0:54:28
145 Tiago Depaula (DEPAULA RACING) 0:54:52
146 Aaron Heun (Bike Religion) 0:55:23
147 Kolt Bates (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team) 0:56:11
148 Chris Hong (team exergy) 0:59:22
149 Joe Lewis (Groove Subaru Cycling Team) 1:02:40
150 Victor Riquelme (TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing) 1:06:15
151 Blair Berbert (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 1:07:26
152 Will Hoffarth (Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By) 1:10:14
153 Danny Heeley (NOW-MS Society) 1:55:54
154 Chuck Coyle (Groove Subaru Cycling Team) 1:59:46
155 Brian Cornelius (TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing) 2:17:39

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment