2010 Tour of the Gila Results - Stage 3

News & Results

04/30/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Tour of the Gila Results - Stage 3

Trek-Livestrong's Jesse Sergent wins time trial; Levi Leipheimer leads overall.

Chirs Carr (GS Boulder/Trek) 0:33:52
121 Joshua Bartlett (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:34:33
122 Diego Yepez (Bike religion) 0:34:53
123 Charly Vives (SPIDERTECH powered by ) 0:35:00
124 Quinn Keogh (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:35:31
125 Colt Trant (Matrix/RBM) 0:36:17
126 John David Coppin (Black & White Cycling) 0:37:38
127 Jeff Zygo (MVP Health Care Cycling) 0:38:14
128 Adam Carr (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling) 0:38:27
129 Paul Ward (Atlantic Velo present by Sano Bici) 0:39:55
130 James Lanham (Moontoast Racing) 0:40:14
131 Kenneth Hanson (Team Type 1) 0:41:16
132 Matty Rice (OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro ) 0:41:20
133 Roman Van Uden (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:41:40
134 Corey Steinbrecher (Team Pista Palace) 0:43:04
135 Mark Batty (SPIDERTECH powered by ) 0:43:42
136 Nick Keough (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by ) 0:43:43
137 Mark Hekman (Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By ) 0:44:09
138 Julian Martinez (California Giant/Specialized) 0:44:23
139 Stefano Barberi (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by ) 0:45:31
140 Mike Sohm (Canyon Bicycles) 0:46:05
141 Eddy Kwon 0:46:45
142 Corey Farrell (NOW-MS Society) 0:47:23
143 Anthony Lang (Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team ) 0:48:18
144 Tucker Olander (Veloforma p/b Bryne Invent) 0:48:44
145 Kolt Bates (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team) 0:49:33
146 Brandon Lynch (team exergy) 0:49:50
147 Daniel Rooke (AZPhalt Cycling) 0:50:02
148 Connor Spencer (Metromint Cycling) 0:50:43
149 Aaron Heun (Bike Religion) 0:50:48
150 Tiago Depaula (DEPAULA RACING) 0:52:10
151 Colby Elliot (Bike Religion) 0:55:34
152 Chris Hong (team exergy) 0:56:57
153 Joe Lewis (Groove Subaru Cycling Team) 0:58:50
154 David Brockbank (Canyon Bicycles) 0:58:58
155 Luca Ortolani (IHC PISSEI) 1:01:06
156 Victor Riquelme (TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing) 1:02:53
157 Kai Applequist (team exergy) 1:04:44
158 Blair Berbert (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur) 1:05:01
159 Will Hoffarth (Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By ) 1:05:19
160 Matt Anderson (Fitzgeralds) 1:22:15
161 Chris Hillier (Colavita Racing Inc.) 1:37:17
162 Danny Heeley (NOW-MS Society) 1:55:54
163 Jonathan Chodroff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 1:59:45
164 Chuck Coyle (Groove Subaru Cycling Team) 1:59:46
165 Nicholaus Schreiber (Landis/Trek) 2:03:25
166 Brian Cornelius (TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing) 2:13:13

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment