2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 4

News & Results

02/10/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 4

Rui Costa is the winner of the Trofeo Deia race.

Escobar (Spa) Spanish National Team
74 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
75 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:08:02
76 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof 0:08:19
77 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:29
78 Jan Bakelandsts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:30
DNS Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC - Columbia
DNS Dimitri Clayes (Bel) Team Netapp
DNF Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
DNF Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Alan Pérez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF Alberto Benítez Román (Spa) Footon-Servetto
DNF Tom Stubbe (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNF Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNF Job Vissers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
DNF Jin Long (Chn) Skil - Shimano
DNF Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano
DNF Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil - Shimano
DNF Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
DNF Carlos Castaño (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
DNF Gustavo Rodríguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
DNF Jon Izagirre (Spa) Orbea
DNF Jon Aberasturi (Spa) Orbea
DNF Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Orbea
DNF Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea
DNF Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea
DNF Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp
DNF Pablo Aitor Bernal (Spa) Spanish National Team
DNF Rafael Serrano (Spa) Spanish National Team
DNF Marc Reynes (Spa) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Rune Van Der Meijden (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
DNF Albert Torres (Spa) Spanish National Team
HD Antonio Miguel Parra (Spa) Spanish National Team 0:10:55
HD Jose Antonio De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
HD Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
HD Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof 0:12:57
HD Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
HD Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:13:00
HD Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
HD Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
HD Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC - Columbia
HD Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp
HD Tejai Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC - Columbia
HD Duyn Huub (Ned) Team Netapp
HD Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
HD Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
HD Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea
HD Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
HD Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank
HD Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
HD Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
HD Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
HD Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
HD Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
HD Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank
HD Bastien Delrot (Fra) Team Netapp
HD Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
HD Kevyn Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
HD Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC - Columbia
HD Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank
HD Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:13:06
HD Luis Mas (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 0:13:47
HD Oscar Grau (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
HD Josae Luis Roldan (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur 0:16:08
HD Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur 0:16:10
HD Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step
HD Ramon Domene (Spa) Spanish National Team
HD Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
HD Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Skil -

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment