2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 3

News & Results

02/9/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 3

Linus "Linux" Gerdemann wins Trofeo Inca.

DNF Ramon Domene (Spa) Spanish National Team
DNF Airán Fernández (Spa) Spanish National Team
DNF Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Andrés A Antuña (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Gregory Obando (CRc) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
HD Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:19:04
HD Pedro Merino (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:19:51
HD Jose Antonio De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:20:25
HD Gustavo Rodríguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:20:28
HD Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:20:34
HD Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:22:35
HD Alan Pérez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:23:55
HD Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
HD Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:23:56
HD Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur 0:24:04
HD Jose A. Carrasco (Spa) Spanish National Team
HD Job Vissers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:25:25
HD Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
HD David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano
HD Sylvian Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:25:27
HD Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step
HD Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:25:50
HD Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:26:00
HD Pascual Orengo López (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 0:26:18
HD Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp 0:26:21
HD Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp 0:26:52
HD Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
HD Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea 0:27:46
HD Antonio Cabello (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur 0:28:04
HD Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:29:06
HD Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step 0:29:26
HD Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano
HD Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
HD Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
HD Andri Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step
HD Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur 0:29:48
HD Delio Fernández (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
HD Vladimir Isaychev (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:30:42
HD Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:30:49
HD Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof 0:33:31
HD Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:33:34
HD Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank
HD Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:33:38
HD Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:33:39
HD Alberto Losada (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:33:57
HD Oscar Grau (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 0:33:58
HD Josae Luis Roldan (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
HD Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur 0:34:25
HD Carlos Castaño (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:35:14
HD Bartt Van Haaren (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof 0:35:52

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment