2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 3

News & Results

02/9/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 3

Linus "Linux" Gerdemann wins Trofeo Inca.

Martin (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
DNF Eugeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Joaquín Rodríguez (Spa) Team Katusha
DNF Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha
DNF Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Noe Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto
DNF Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
DNF Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
DNF Iban Mayoz (Spa) Footon-Servetto
DNF Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step
DNF Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
DNF Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
DNF Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
DNF Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank
DNF Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
DNF Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Rasmus Guldhammer (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Tom Stubbe (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Glenn D'hollander (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Kevyn Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNF Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha
DNF Jonas Jorgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
DNF Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
DNF Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano
DNF Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil - Shimano
DNF Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano
DNF Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
DNF José Fco Pacheco (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
DNF Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
DNF Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea
DNF Adrián Saez (Spa) Orbea
DNF Jon Aberasturi (Spa) Orbea
DNF Beñat Urain (Spa) Orbea
DNF Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea
DNF Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea
DNF Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp
DNF Dimitri Clayes (Bel) Team Netapp
DNF Bastien Delrot (Fra) Team Netapp
DNF Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp
DNF Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp
DNF Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp
DNF Duyn Huub (Ned) Team Netapp
DNF Antonio Tauler (Spa) Spanish National Team
DNF David Muntaner (Spa) Spanish National Team
DNF Rafael Serrano (Spa) Spanish National Team
DNF Andoni Lafuente (Spa) Spanish National Team
DNF Ibán Leanizbarrutia (Spa) Spanish National Team
DNF Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Jakub Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Vojtech Dlouhy (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF André Schulze (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Jesper Asselman (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
DNF Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
DNF Stefan Vreugdenhil (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
DNF Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
DNF Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
DNF Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
DNF Diego Gallego (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Raúl Santamarta (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Fco David Delgado (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Iván Melero (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF José Carlos Lara (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment