2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 2

News & Results

02/8/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 2

Oscar Freire wins on Spanish home turf.

(Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 0:01:51
148 Andoni Lafuente (Spa) Spanish National Team 0:02:02
149 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC - Columbia 0:02:30
150 Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea
151 Antonio Tauler (Spa) Spanish National Team
152 David Muntaner (Spa) Spanish National Team
153 Albert Torres (Spa) Spanish National Team
154 Dimitri Clayes (Bel) Team Netapp
155 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp
156 Petr Kaltofen (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
157 José Carlos Lara (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
158 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
159 André Schulze (Ger) PSK Whirlpool - Author
160 David López (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
161 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
162 Diego Gallego (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
163 Thomas Patricks Faiers (GBr) Footon-Servetto
164 Luis Mas (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
165 Iván Melero (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
166 André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
167 Andrés A Antuña (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
168 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
169 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
170 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
171 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
172 Tom Stubbe (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
173 Ibán Leanizbarrutia (Spa) Spanish National Team
174 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC - Columbia
175 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto
176 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
177 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step
178 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
179 Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano
180 Jin Long (Chn) Skil - Shimano
181 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
182 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
183 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
184 Franck Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
185 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
186 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
187 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step
188 David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano
189 Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea 0:04:19
190 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof 0:04:26
191 Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Netapp 0:05:20
192 Bastien Delrot (Fra) Team Netapp
193 Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea 0:06:07

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment