2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 2

News & Results

02/8/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 2

Oscar Freire wins on Spanish home turf.

Step
76 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
77 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
78 Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
79 Andrés Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
80 Iván Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
81 Rodrigo García (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
82 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
83 Glenn D'hollander (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
84 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
85 David Gutiérrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto
86 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
87 Juan José Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
88 Jose A G. Marchante (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
89 Tom Stansnisder (Ned) Rabobank
90 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank
91 Marc Reynes (Spa) PSK Whirlpool - Author
92 Raúl Santamarta (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
93 Beñat Urain (Spa) Orbea
94 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
95 Jose Antonio De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
96 Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
97 Carlos Torrent Tarres (Spa) Spanish National Team
98 Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
99 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
100 Delio Fernández (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
101 Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
102 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
103 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
104 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
105 Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
106 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
107 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
108 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
109 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
110 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
111 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
112 Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp
113 Antonio Cabello (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
114 Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil - Shimano
115 Vladimir Isaychev (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
116 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank
117 Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
118 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
119 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha
120 Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
121 Alan Pérez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
122 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step
123 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp
124 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia - Cajasur
125 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
126 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia
127 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d'Epargne
128 Fco David Delgado (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
129 José Vicente García Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
130 Duyn Huub (Ned) Team Netapp
131 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
132 Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
133 Vojtech Dlouhy (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
134 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
135 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
136 Adrián Saez (Spa) Orbea
137 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank
138 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:22
139 Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
140 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
141 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
142 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil - Shimano
143 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha 0:00:30
144 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Team HTC - Columbia 0:00:34
145 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:36
146 Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea 0:00:56
147 Tony Martin

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment