2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 3A

News & Results

04/1/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 3A

Tyler Farrar sprints to stage win; Paolini defends overall race lead.

- Mercator 0:36:17
71 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:36:47
72 René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg - Corractec 0:36:50
73 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:38:40
74 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step
75 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua e Sapone 0:38:52
76 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:39:26
77 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team 0:39:31
78 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia
79 Wilde Sjef De (Bel) Verandas Willems
80 Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
81 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:39:39
82 Alessandro Fantini (Ita) Acqua e Sapone 0:39:43
83 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Transitions
84 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
85 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi
86 Yohann Gené (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
87 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre - Farnese Vini
88 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Transitions
89 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
90 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
91 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua e Sapone 0:41:58
92 Paolo Francesco Di (Ita) Acqua e Sapone 0:42:49
93 Sven Van Den Houtte (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:43:35
94 Dieter Capelle (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:45:19
95 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:47:07
96 Conor McConvey (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 0:48:29
97 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:48:39
98 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis le crédit en ligne 0:50:18
99 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:50:19
100 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
101 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma - Lotto
102 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
103 Kenny Lisabeth (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
104 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
105 Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
106 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil - Shimano
107 Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
108 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma - Lotto
109 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha 0:50:31
110 Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
111 Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro - NGC
112 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:50:45
113 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:51:00
114 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin - Transitions 0:52:24
115 Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano 0:53:39
116 Reinier Honig (Ned) Acqua e Sapone
117 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:59:17
118 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corractec
119 Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corractec 0:59:21

 

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment