2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 3A

News & Results

04/1/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 3A

Tyler Farrar sprints to stage win; Paolini defends overall race lead.

(Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:30
6 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:01:37
7 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:02:15
8 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha
9 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:02:18
10 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC - Columbia 0:02:21
11 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:23
12 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:02:56
13 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:04:29
14 Stefan Van Dijck (Ned) Verandas Willems 0:04:41
15 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:06:08
16 Francisco José Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC 0:08:36
17 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:11:53
18 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:12:30
19 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:12:58
20 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:13:44
21 Dalto Mauro Da (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:13:56
22 Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro - NGC 0:15:41
23 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis le crédit en ligne 0:15:43
24 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha
25 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia 0:15:53
26 Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 0:16:55
27 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
28 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
29 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:17:01
30 David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet
31 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
32 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:17:12
33 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:17:13
34 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
35 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step
36 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
37 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:23:43
38 Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
39 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:24:01
40 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:24:08
41 Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:24:48
42 James Van Landschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:24:51
43 Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:25:35
44 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
45 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin - Transitions 0:26:03
46 Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:26:27
47 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:26:31
48 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:27:09
49 Enrico Peruffo (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC 0:27:11
50 Job Vissers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:27:23
51 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 0:27:32
52 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:27:39
53 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil - Shimano 0:27:48
54 David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:27:49
55 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet
56 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
57 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:28:01
58 Mirco Selvaggi (Ita) Astana
59 Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) Vorarlberg - Corractec 0:28:04
60 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
61 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
62 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:28:16
63 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:28:35
64 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:29:16
65 Matthe Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:29:30
66 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:31:06
67 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:32:22
68 Mark Mcnally (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 0:33:04
69 Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:36:14
70 Gendt Thomas De (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment