2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 2

News & Results

03/31/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 2

Turgot wins stage 2 for Team BBox - Bouygues Telecom and Paolini grabs overall race lead.

Euskaltel - Euskadi
50 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 0:26:19
51 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
52 Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo 0:26:27
53 Enrico Peruffo (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC 0:27:11
54 Job Vissers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
55 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Transitions
56 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
57 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:27:13
58 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:27:43
59 David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:27:49
60 Matthe Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
61 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto
62 Mirco Selvaggi (Ita) Astana
63 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet
64 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
65 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
66 Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) Vorarlberg - Corractec 0:27:52
67 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil - Shimano
68 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo
69 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
70 René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg - Corractec
71 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
72 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:28:04
73 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:31:06
74 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:32:10
75 Mark Mcnally (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 0:33:04
76 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:35:22
77 Maxim De Busschere (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team 0:36:14
78 Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
79 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:36:17
80 Dieter Capelle (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:36:21
81 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua e Sapone 0:38:40
82 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step
83 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
84 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
85 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:39:27
86 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team 0:39:31
87 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Transitions
88 Alessandro Fantini (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
89 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia
90 Conor McConvey (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
91 Sven Van Den Houtte (Bel) Verandas Willems
92 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
93 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre - Farnese Vini
94 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi
95 Paolo Francesco Di (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
96 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Transitions
97 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
98 Wilde Sjef De (Bel) Verandas Willems
99 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
100 Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
101 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:39:41
102 Yohann Gené (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:39:43
103 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:47:09
104 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis le crédit en ligne 0:50:18
105 Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano 0:50:19
106 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
107 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma - Lotto
108 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
109 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
110 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha
111 Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corractec
112 Stijn Minne (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
113 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
114 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin -

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment