2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 2

News & Results

03/31/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 2

Turgot wins stage 2 for Team BBox - Bouygues Telecom and Paolini grabs overall race lead.

69 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step
70 Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia
71 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia
72 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
73 Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro - NGC
74 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
75 Wilde Sjef De (Bel) Verandas Willems
76 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi
77 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
78 Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
79 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
80 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre - Farnese Vini
81 René Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg - Corractec
82 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
83 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha
84 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
85 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:15:33
86 Yohann Gené (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
87 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:26:09
88 David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano
89 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
90 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
91 Stijn Minne (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
92 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre - Farnese Vini
93 Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano
94 Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corractec
95 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma - Lotto
96 Matthe Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
97 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step
98 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
99 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
100 Mirco Selvaggi (Ita) Astana
101 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
102 Kenny Lisabeth (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
103 Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo
104 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
105 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
106 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano
107 Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
108 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
109 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma - Lotto
110 Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
111 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corractec
112 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
113 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet
114 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma - Lotto
115 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
116 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
117 Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
118 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
119 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
120 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
121 Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro - NGC
122 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
123 Andrea Piechele (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
124 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin - Transitions
125 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha
126 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
127 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
128 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
129 Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
130 Reinier Honig (Ned) Acqua e Sapone
131 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil - Shimano
DNF Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Verandas Willems
DNF Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Sébastian Baldauf (Ger) Vorarlberg - Corractec
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Mark

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment