2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 1

News & Results

03/30/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 1

Chainel wins stage 1 for Team BBox - Bouygues Telecom and takes overall race lead.

Verandas Willems
106 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
107 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
108 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha
109 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
110 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre - Farnese Vini
111 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
112 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
113 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
114 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
115 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi
116 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil - Shimano
117 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
118 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
119 Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
120 Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corractec
121 Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
122 Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
123 Kenny Lisabeth (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
124 Stijn Minne (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
125 Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team
126 Reinier Honig (Ned) Acqua e Sapone
127 Wilde Sjef De (Bel) Verandas Willems
128 Sven Renders (Bel) Verandas Willems
129 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
130 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre - Farnese Vini
131 Alessandro Raisoni (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
132 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
133 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
134 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
135 Paolo Francesco Di (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
136 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma - Lotto
137 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana
138 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
139 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
140 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
141 Andrea Piechele (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
142 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
143 Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro - NGC
144 Sébastian Baldauf (Ger) Vorarlberg - Corractec
145 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
146 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corractec
147 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
148 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Transitions
149 Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
150 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis le crédit en ligne
151 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
152 Yohann Gené (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
153 Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
154 Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
155 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team
156 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini 0:25:05

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment