2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 1

News & Results

03/30/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne Results - Stage 1

Chainel wins stage 1 for Team BBox - Bouygues Telecom and takes overall race lead.

Lampre - Farnese Vini
71 Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) Vorarlberg - Corractec
72 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil - Shimano
73 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step
74 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
75 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
76 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
77 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
78 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
79 Dieter Capelle (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:21:35
80 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step
81 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
82 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil - Shimano
83 Mark Mcnally (GBr) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
84 Mark Cassidy (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
85 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:24:41
86 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha 0:24:45
87 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Transitions
88 Enrico Peruffo (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
89 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
90 James Van Landschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems
91 Alessandro Fantini (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
92 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
93 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team
94 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia
95 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
96 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma - Lotto
97 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin - Transitions
98 Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
99 Maxim De Busschere (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
100 Conor McConvey (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
101 Job Vissers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
102 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas - Doimo
103 Cheng Ji (Chn) Skil - Shimano
104 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Transitions
105 Sven Van Den Houtte (Bel) Verandas Willems
106 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
107 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
108 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha
109 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
110 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre - Farnese Vini
111 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
112 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
113 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
114 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto
115 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi
116 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil - Shimano
117 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
118 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
119 Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
120 Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corractec
121 Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox
122 Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
123 Kenny Lisabeth (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
124 Stijn Minne (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly Team
125 Jackson Stewart (USA) BMC Racing Team
126 Reinier Honig (Ned) Acqua e Sapone
127 Wilde Sjef De (Bel) Verandas Willems
128 Sven Renders (Bel) Verandas Willems
129 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
130 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre - Farnese Vini
131 Alessandro Raisoni (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
132 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
133 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
134 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
135 Paolo Francesco Di (Ita) Acqua e Sapone
136 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma - Lotto
137 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana
138 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
139 Klaas

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment