2010 Dwars door Vlaanderen Results

News & Results

03/24/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Dwars door Vlaanderen Results

Saxo Bank's Matti Breschel wins 2010 Dwars door Vlaanderen.

Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
74 Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
75 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
76 Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
77 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly
78 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
79 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack
80 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
81 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
82 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia
83 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
84 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
85 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
86 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
87 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
88 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
89 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
90 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
91 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team
92 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
93 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam
94 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
95 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha
96 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha
97 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
98 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC - Columbia
99 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
100 Dominic Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
101 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:40
102 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
103 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux
104 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
105 Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:08:11
106 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil - Shimano
107 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
108 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux
109 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
110 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:09:15
111 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
112 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
113 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC - Columbia
114 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
115 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram
116 Yohann Gene (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
117 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
118 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems
119 Tom Van Becelaere (Bel) Palmans - Cras
120 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha
121 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
122 Fuyu Li (Chn) Team Radioshack
123 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
124 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Verandas Willems
125 Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
126 Reinier Honig (Ned) Acqua & Sapone

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment