2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 4

News & Results

06/10/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 4

Nicolas Vogondy wins stage 5; Team RadioShack's Janez Brajkovic increases overall Criterium du Dauphine 2010 lead.

Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:21:22  
109 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:21:31  
110 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:21:38  
111 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:21:55  
112 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:23:00  
113 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:23:02  
114 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 0:23:21  
115 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:23:26  
116 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:24:07  
117 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:24:32  
118 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:24:40  
119 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions    
120 Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:24:41  
121 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:24:47  
122 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:24:49  
123 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 0:25:02  
124 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:25:08  
125 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:25:26  
126 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha 0:25:30  
127 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:25:32  
128 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:25:37  
129 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack 0:25:41  
130 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:25:43  
131 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:25:51  
132 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:26:08  
133 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:26:09  
134 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:26:23  
135 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:26:26  
136 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:26:28  
137 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram 0:26:33  
138 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:26:43  
139 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 0:26:46  
140 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:26:48  
141 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:27:16  
142 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:27:30  
143 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:27:35  
144 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:27:55  
145 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:27:59  
146 Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:28:00  
147 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:28:01  
148 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:28:15  
149 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:28:22  
150 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 0:28:23  
151 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack 0:28:28  
152 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:28:48  
153 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:28:57  
154 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:29:58  
155 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:30:01  
156 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:31:02  
157 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:31:30  
158 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:31:43  
159 Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:33:11  
160 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:34:59  
161 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:35:12  
162 André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:45:46

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment