2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 3

News & Results

06/9/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 3

Team RadioShack's Janez Brajkovic wins Criterium du Dauphine 2010 time trial and steals overall lead from 2010 Tour de France favorite Alberto Contador.

Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:04:04
28 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha 0:04:05
29 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:04:20
30 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:22
31 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:04:30
32 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:41
33 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:04:42
34 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:04:44
35 David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:50
36 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:04:53
37 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia
38 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Transitions 0:05:01
39 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:04
40 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:05:09
41 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
42 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:05:12
43 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:05:17
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC - Columbia 0:05:20
45 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
46 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:05:21
47 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:05:29
48 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:05:35
49 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:05:40
50 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:05:41
51 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:46
52 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:05:50
53 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:57
54 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:05:59
55 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:06:01
56 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
57 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:06:08
58 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:06:09
59 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
60 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:06:12
61 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux
62 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:06:16
63 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team 0:06:23
64 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:26
65 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 0:06:28
66 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:29
67 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:31
68 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:33
69 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:06:37
70 Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team 0:06:39
71 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:43
72 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:06:45
73 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:06:48
74 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:06:55
75 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:57
76 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:08
77 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 0:07:11
78 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:07:20
79 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:07:26
80 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:07:29
81 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:07:31
82 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:32
83 Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:07:36
84 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:07:47
85 Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:48
86 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:07:49
87 Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:07:55
88 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team
89 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:07:57
90 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team 0:07:58
91 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha 0:08:00
92 Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 0:08:05
93 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita)

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment