2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 2

News & Results

06/8/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 2

Juan Jose Haedo powers to stage 2 win; Alberto Contador maintains overall Criterium du Dauphine lead.

Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux
74 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux
75 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step
76 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
77 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
78 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
79 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team
80 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack
81 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
82 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
83 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Transitions
84 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
85 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
86 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step
87 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
88 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
90 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step
91 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
92 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
93 David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
94 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
95 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
96 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha
97 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
98 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
99 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
100 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack
101 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
102 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana
103 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Transitions
104 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux
105 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
106 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi
107 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne
108 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
109 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
110 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha
111 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
112 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
113 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
114 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
116 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
117 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
118 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
119 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank
120 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto
121 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
122 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
123 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
124 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
125 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
126 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
127 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step
128 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha
129 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
130 Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux
131 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Transitions
132 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
133 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
134 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack
135 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
136 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d'Epargne
137 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
138 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
139 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank
140 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team
141 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack
142 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
143 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack
144 Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team
145 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
146 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
147 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:22

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment