2010 Circuit de la Sarthe Results - Stage 4

News & Results

04/9/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Circuit de la Sarthe Results - Stage 4

Anthony Ravard (AG2R) wins final stage; Luis Leon Sanchez (Caisse d'Epargne) wins Circuit de la Sarthe 2010.

15:36:52
2 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 0:00:14
3 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:00:15
4 Anthony Roux (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 0:00:19
5 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:00:24
6 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:00:27
7 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:28
8 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:31
9 Mitja Mahoric (Slo) Adria Mobil 0:00:33
10 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano
11 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
12 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:34
13 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale
14 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 0:00:35
15 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux
16 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:37
17 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:38
18 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
19 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:00:42
20 Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil 0:00:43
21 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:44
22 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 0:00:45
23 Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:46
24 Ted Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team
25 Matej Gnezda (Slo) Adria Mobil 0:00:53
26 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 0:00:54
27 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:01:26
28 Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:01:27
29 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:35
30 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team 0:01:36
31 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:01:43
32 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil - Shimano 0:01:45
33 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team 0:01:48
34 Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:01:51
35 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:01:53
36 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil - Shimano 0:01:56
37 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:02:02
38 Uros Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil 0:02:04
39 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:02:13
40 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:03:00
41 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:03:21
42 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil - Shimano 0:03:31
43 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:03:39
44 Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:03:44
45 Nadir Haddou (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 0:03:54
46 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:03:59
47 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:04:54
48 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:05:19
49 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:06:19
50 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:06:23
51 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
52 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 0:06:43
53 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:07:00
54 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:08:30
55 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 0:09:05
56 Julien Mazet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 0:11:26
57 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:11:50
58 Jean Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:12:09
59 Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:13:47
60 Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:14:03
61 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:14:21
62 Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:14:38
63 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:17:23
64 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment