2010 Brabantse Pijl Fleche Brabanconne Results

News & Results

04/14/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Brabantse Pijl Fleche Brabanconne Results

Team RadioShack's Sebastien Rosseler is the winner of the Brabantse Pijl / Fleche Brabanconne 2010.

Garmin - Transitions
DNF Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Transitions
DNF Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin - Transitions
DNF Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Transitions
DNF Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin - Transitions
DNF Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha
DNF Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
DNF Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Fuyu Li (Chn) Team Radioshack
DNF Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
DNF Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack
DNF Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack
DNF Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team
DNF Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Enrico Peruffo (Ita) CarmioOro NGC
DNF Fabio Terrenzio (Ita) CarmioOro NGC
DNF Diego Genovesi (Ita) CarmioOro NGC
DNF Jure Kocjan (Slo) CarmioOro NGC
DNF Andrea Piechele (Ita) CarmioOro NGC
DNF Eric Bertthou (Fra) CarmioOro NGC
DNF Alessandro Raisoni (Ita) CarmioOro NGC
DNF Jaroslaw Rebiewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Tomasz Lisowicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Kamil Zielinski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Tomasz Repinski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Tomas Smolen (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Fabrizio Lucciola (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Edoardo Girardi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Alessandro Maserati (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Davide Appollonio (Ita) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
DNF Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet
DNF Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
DNF Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
DNF Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
DNF Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano
DNF Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
DNF Jin Long (Chn) Skil - Shimano
DNF Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF Rene Weissinger (Ger) Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Josef Benetseder (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Matic Strgar (Slo) Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Niko Eeckhout (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Kim Borry (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Mark Cassidy (Irl) An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Benny De Schrooder (Bel) An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post -

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment