2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 6

News & Results

06/12/2009| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 6

June 12, 2009: Dauphine Libere: Gap - Briancon (105 km):
1 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom       02:48:17
2 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                             0.04

Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                           20.40
61 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              
62 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 20.48
63 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne            20.55
64 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi             20.57
65 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                    21.33
66 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                21.42
67 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                   
68 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi             21.46
69 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                            22.13
70 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            22.15
71 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             22.25
72 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                 22.43
73 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                           23.07
74 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                     23.27
75 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                     23.36
76 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                      23.43
77 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    24.12
78 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                24.13
79 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          24.41
80 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            24.53
81 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                   24.59
82 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                   25.36
83 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                           26.33
84 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                 26.49
85 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    26.57
86 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                          
87 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne             27.10
88 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                           27.48
89 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                     28.01
90 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        28.04
91 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                         28.27
92 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                        28.33
93 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                  29.06
94 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                29.40
95 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     29.41
96 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                             30.00
97 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        30.29
98 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                            30.40
99 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                         31.13
100 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                  31.40
101 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                        31.44
102 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            31.47
103 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                   32.03
104 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                   32.13
105 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                             32.50
106 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road               32.59
107 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     33.24
108 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                          33.27
109 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                     34.07
110 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                        34.55
111 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                              36.09
112 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      36.22
113 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                 37.01
114 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                           37.18
115 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                           37.26
116 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                               37.30
117 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto            37.42
118 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                              37.50
119 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                              39.09
120 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                               39.17
121 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                            39.24
122 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                           39.26
123 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   39.28
124 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                  41.09
125 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                           41.45
126 Volodymyr

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment