2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 6

News & Results

06/12/2009| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 6

June 12, 2009: Dauphine Libere: Gap - Briancon (105 km):
1 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom       02:48:17
2 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                             0.04
3 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          0.05
4 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                           0.14
5 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             0.25
6 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                             2.47

Jeux                      6.32
67 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             6.33
68 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                         6.45
69 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                      7.16
70 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                             
71 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         
72 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                             
73 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               8.40
74 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                    
75 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                                
76 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                             8.52
77 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                     
78 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                     
79 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                             
80 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                    
81 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                        
82 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 
83 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                     
84 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                               
85 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C                           
86 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                          
87 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                        
88 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                 8.58
89 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                 
90 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                                   
91 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                              
92 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                          9.43
93 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                             9.54
94 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    10.31
95 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                     11.48
96 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                                  
97 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                
98 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                               
99 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                            
100 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                         
101 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       
102 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                           
103 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                          
104 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                                
105 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                          12.58
106 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                             
107 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                       
108 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                      
109 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                     
110 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                   
111 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C                                 
112 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                        
113 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      
114 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                                
115 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road               13.03
116 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      18.12
117 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         
118 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                      
119 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne             19.02
120 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                   21.10
121 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram                                  
122 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                
123 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                                
124 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                             
125 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                               
126 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                                   
127 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                                  
128 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                      
129 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                       
130 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       
131 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                   
132 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                  
133 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                   
134 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                       
135 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                     
136 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                               
137 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                                
138 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                   
139 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                                  
140 Arnaud Coyot (Fra)

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment