2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 3

News & Results

06/9/2009| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 3

(Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                        
75 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                             
76 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                  
77 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                 
78 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                                   
79 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                                   
80 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                    
81 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                     
82 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence - Lotto                               
83 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  
84 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                     
85 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                             
86 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                    
87 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                 
88 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                               
89 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            
90 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                                
91 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                
92 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                               
93 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                                
94 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                               
95 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                       
96 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                           
97 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road                    
98 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                              
99 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                
100 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 
101 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                           
102 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                    
103 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         
104 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             
105 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                        
106 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                           
107 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                           
108 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                       
109 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                   
110 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                    
111 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                   
112 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                      
113 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                               
114 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      
115 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                            
116 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                           
117 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                   
118 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - High Road                     
119 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                            
120 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                  
121 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                            
122 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        
123 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                                  
124 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      
125 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                              
126 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        
127 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                     
128 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                               
129 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                     
130 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      4.15
131 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                   10.11
132 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   10.12
133 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                         10.38
134 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                                
135 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                               
136 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                
137 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                                   
138 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                    
139 Héctor González Baeza (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                         
140 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                            
141 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                
142 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                                
143 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                             
144 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                   
145 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                
146 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr)

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment